Cathrina Rasmusdatter, 17401747 (aged 7 years)

Name
Cathrina /Rasmusdatter/
Given names
Cathrina
Surname
Rasmusdatter
Also known as
Cathrina Rasmusdatter /Rastrup/
Birth 1740 26 23
Baptism October 9, 1740 26 23 (aged 0)
Note: 17 s.e.Trin.
Birth of a sisterBertha Rasmusdatter
about May 1743 (aged 3 years)
Baptism of a sisterBertha Rasmusdatter
June 30, 1743 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherRasmus Rasmussen
about October 1745 (aged 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherRasmus Rasmussen
November 4, 1745 (aged 5 years)
Death of a brotherRasmus Rasmussen
about May 1746 (aged 6 years) Age: 6 months 2 weeks 5 days
Death of a maternal grandfatherLauritz Madzen
about May 20, 1746 (aged 6 years) Age: 56 years
Burial of a maternal grandfatherLauritz Madzen
May 27, 1746 (aged 6 years)
Burial of a brotherRasmus Rasmussen
June 2, 1746 (aged 6 years)
Death April 1747 Age: 7 years
Burial April 15, 1747 (aged 7 years)
Last change December 26, 201508:44:40

Baptism

17 s.e.Trin.