Birthe AndersenAge: 80 years18711951

Name
Birthe Andersen
Type
birth name
Married name
Birthe Nielsen
Birth December 12, 1871 22 22
MarriageNiels NielsenView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Ole Peder Nielsen
November 18, 1904 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherRasmus Andersen
May 4, 1911 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherLucie Jacobsen
February 11, 1935 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childOle Peder NielsenKaren Elisabeth “Lissi” SøndergaardView this family
Type: Religious marriage
August 2, 1936 (Age 64 years)
Death of a husbandNiels Nielsen
January 25, 1940 (Age 68 years)
Death December 16, 1951 (Age 80 years)
Unique identifier
941AE502C98A11DBAA38000D93C29E944A98

Last change December 15, 202017:47:05

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen