Paul Andersen GaubAge: 74 years19151989

Name
Paul Andersen Gaub
Given names
Paul Andersen
Surname
Gaub
Also known as
Paul Gaub
Birth May 10, 1915 30 25
Christening May 21, 1915 (Age 11 days)
Note: Hjemmedøbt
Education
Cand.theol.

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne Marie Else Gaub
May 11, 1943 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Paul Christian Gaub
November 17, 1944 (Age 29 years)
Address: Teglværksgade 30
Occupation
Sognepræst, ved Sønderup Kirke, og ved Vor Frelser Kirke i Aalborg i årene 1965-1982

Baptism of a sonPaul Christian Gaub
December 17, 1944 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherAnne Maria Andersen
November 4, 1962 (Age 47 years) Age: 72 years
Burial of a motherAnne Maria Andersen
November 7, 1962 (Age 47 years)
BurialAnne Maria Andersen
November 7, 1962 (Age 47 years)
Death of a fatherKarl Gaub
July 16, 1963 (Age 48 years) Age: 78 years
Address: Amtssygehuset
Burial of a fatherKarl Gaub
July 19, 1963 (Age 48 years)
BurialKarl Gaub
July 19, 1963 (Age 48 years)
Death November 19, 1989 (Age 74 years)

Cause of death: Hjertestop
Burial November 25, 1989 (6 days after death)
Note: Begravelsesceremoni
Burial November 25, 1989 (6 days after death)
Note: Jordfæstelse
Unique identifier
937BA28BC98A11DBAA38000D93C29E94F082

Last change July 30, 201608:10:49

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen
Christening

Hjemmedøbt

Burial

Begravelsesceremoni

Burial

Jordfæstelse