Maren MichelsdatterAge: 16 months17861787

Name
Maren Michelsdatter
Given names
Maren
Surname
Michelsdatter
Also known as
Maren Mikkelsdatter
Birth estimated March 1786 35 30
Baptism March 12, 1786
Death estimated July 1787 (Age 16 months) Age: 1 year

Burial July 8, 1787 (Age 16 months)
Last change April 6, 201921:01:38

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen