Charles Valentine Age: 53 years19271981

Name
Charles Valentine
Given names
Charles Valentine
Also known as
Chuck
Birth December 3, 1927
Death October 6, 1981 (Age 53 years)
Last change February 13, 201915:52:20

by: Robert Edward Jepsen