Percy Waldo WebergAge: 86 years18961982

Name
Percy Waldo Weberg
Given names
Percy Waldo
Surname
Weberg
Also known as
Bryan
Birth April 1, 1896 43 26
Birth of a brotherCarroll Weberg
July 21, 1902 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherIngrid Lisa Erlandsdotter
February 13, 1907 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherPeter W Weberg
January 20, 1927 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherLotte Rodine
December 22, 1959 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherEarl Dewitt Weberg
1963 (Age 66 years)

Death of a brotherRalph Wallace Weberg
October 31, 1974 (Age 78 years)
Death July 24, 1982 (Age 86 years)
Address: Denison Hospital
Burial July 27, 1982 (3 days after death)
Last change February 13, 201915:46:08

by: Robert Edward Jepsen