Lotte RodineAge: 90 years18691959

Name
Lotte Rodine
Given names
Lotte
Surname
Rodine
Also known as
Aunt Lottie
Married name
Lotte Weberg
Birth September 20, 1869 48 41
MarriagePeter W WebergView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Earl Dewitt Weberg
March 1892 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Ralph Wallace Weberg
November 26, 1893 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Percy Waldo Weberg
April 1, 1896 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Carroll Weberg
July 21, 1902 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherIngrid Lisa Erlandsdotter
February 13, 1907 (Age 37 years)
Death of a husbandPeter W Weberg
January 20, 1927 (Age 57 years)
Death December 22, 1959 (Age 90 years)
Last change February 13, 201916:01:40

by: Robert Edward Jepsen