Ruth Ann WildmanAge: 83 years18961979

Name
Ruth Ann Wildman
Given names
Ruth Ann
Surname
Wildman
Also known as
Ruthanna
Birth 1896 33 27

Birth of a sisterJosephine Wildman
1899 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterFlorence Wildman
1901 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherCharles Wildman
1909 (Age 13 years)
Death of a motherJosephine R Schenck
May 3, 1920 (Age 24 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherRuth Anna McCune
October 24, 1924 (Age 28 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEmeline Reed Tatum
April 1, 1925 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sisterJosephine Wildman
1934 (Age 38 years)

Death of a fatherAlfred Milnor Wildman
August 13, 1953 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherMarshall Schenck Wildman
1964 (Age 68 years)

Death January 1979 (Age 83 years)

Last change January 31, 201916:10:37

by: Robert Edward Jepsen