Kaj Børge NeesgaardAge: 78 years19171995

Name
Kaj Børge Neesgaard
Given names
Kaj Børge
Surname
Neesgaard
Also known as
Kai Børge Neesgaard
Birth May 1, 1917 34 28
Address: Willemoesgade 3, 2. sal
Birth of a brotherOle Anton Neesgaard
February 24, 1924 (Age 6 years)

Death of a fatherAnton Jensen Neesgaard
February 25, 1963 (Age 45 years)
Burial of a fatherAnton Jensen Neesgaard
March 2, 1963 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherHenriette Abrahamine Krohn
October 4, 1976 (Age 59 years)
Citation details: Modtaget 18 DEC 2017
Text:

Min farmor døde 4. oktober 1976 på plejehjem i Ordrup, 2920 Charlottenlund

Death November 9, 1995 (Age 78 years)

Research task
Død i 1995? Hvor? (Sidst kendte adresse er Østerbrogade 141, Kbh. Ø)
December 12, 2017

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
Private
himself
7 years
younger brother
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private