Hans Einer Pedersen1903

Name
Hans Einer Pedersen
Given names
Hans Einer
Surname
Pedersen
Also known as
Hans Einer Petersen
Birth June 7, 1903
Birth of a son
#1
Ivar Pedersen
February 12, 1935 (Age 31 years)
Address: Undinegård
Death of a wifeRigmor Hansen
November 10, 1998 (Age 95 years)
Address: Undinely, Undinevej 4, 3660 Stenløse
Death of a sonIvar Pedersen
December 15, 2009 (Age 106 years)

Deathyes

Last change April 16, 201623:21:20

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen