Engeline Florentine Petrine Amalie Raun1831

Name
Engeline Florentine Petrine Amalie Raun
Given names
Engeline Florentine Petrine Amalie
Surname
Raun
Also known as
Ravn
Birth September 30, 1831 37 37
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnne Dorthea Eleonora Nøthen
before 1834 (Age 2 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
herself