Andersen & Ravn

Christen NielsenAge: 72 years17911863

Name
Christen Nielsen
Given names
Christen
Surname
Nielsen
Also known as
Christen Nielsen Dyre
Birth calculated 1791
Religious marriageMaren AndersdatterView this family
December 26, 1823 (Age 32 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 32
Birth of a daughter
#1
Karen Christensdatter
May 20, 1824 (Age 33 years)
Death May 8, 1863 (Age 72 years) Age: 73
Family with Maren Andersdatter - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 26, 1823Gunderup, Fleskum, Ålborg, DNK
5 months
daughter