Anna Christina AndresenAge: 59 years18161875

Name
Anna Christina Andresen
Given names
Anna Christina
Surname
Andresen
Also known as
Anna Kristina Møller
Birth March 15, 1816 23 19
Baptism March 19, 1816 (Age 4 days)
Confirmation April 4, 1830 (Age 14 years)
EngagementPoul HansenView this family
May 6, 1834 (Age 18 years)
Religious marriagePoul HansenView this family
June 15, 1837 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Rasmus Hansen Adam
calculated October 1837 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jørgen Hansen Adam
September 14, 1839 (Age 23 years)
Baptism of a sonJørgen Hansen Adam
October 4, 1839 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonRasmus Hansen Adam
March 15, 1840 (Age 24 years) Age: 1 year 6 months
Burial of a sonRasmus Hansen Adam
March 21, 1840 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Peter Hansen Adam
February 10, 1842 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Christen Hansen Adam
June 25, 1844 (Age 28 years)
Census February 1, 1845 (Age 28 years) Age: 29 years
Shared note:

Sønderborg, Nybøl, Sottrup, Satrup, Instengebäude, 4 F1, FT-1845, c4874

Navn Alder Civilstand Stilling i husstanden Erhverv Fødested
Paul Hansen Adam 33 Verheir. Tagelöhner Satrup
Anna Christina Andresen 29 Verheir. seine Ehefrau Düppel
Jörgen Hansen Adam 6 Unverheir. ihre Kinder Satrup
Peter Hansen Adam 3 Unverheir. ihre Kinder Satrup
Chresten Hansen Adam 1 Unverheir. ihre Kinder Satrup
Asmus Hansen 71 Witwer Vater des Hausvaters, wird von denselben unterhalten Schnabeck
Birth of a daughter
#5
Louise Cecilia Maria Hansen Adam
August 19, 1846 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a daughterLouise Cecilia Maria Hansen Adam
September 13, 1846 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Christina Hansen Adam
February 13, 1849 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Christina Hansen Adam
February 24, 1849 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Margaretha Hansen Adam
April 26, 1851 (Age 35 years)
Baptism of a daughterMargaretha Hansen Adam
April 26, 1851 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Asmus Hansen Adam
April 27, 1853 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#9
Hans Hansen Adam
April 1, 1855 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Jens Hansen Adam
March 27, 1857 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonJens Hansen Adam
December 4, 1857 (Age 41 years)

Burial of a sonJens Hansen Adam
December 8, 1857 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Ingeborg Hansen Adam
October 6, 1858 (Age 42 years)
Baptism of a daughterIngeborg Hansen Adam
October 30, 1858 (Age 42 years)
Census February 1, 1860 (Age 43 years) Age: 44 years
Shared note:

Sønderborg, Nybøl, Sottrup, 2. Angler, Ballegaard Gods, Sottrup, Et Hus, 111 (35), FT-1860, D7593

Navn Alder Civilstand Stilling i husstanden Erhverv Fødested
Paul Hansen Adam 48 Gift Husfader. Daglejer Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Christine. f. Andresen 44 Gift Hans Kone Dybbøl Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Christine Hansen Adam 11 Ugift Deres Barn Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Margrethe Hansen Adam 9 Ugift Deres Barn Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Asmus Hansen Adam 7 Ugift Deres Barn Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Hans Hansen Adam 5 Ugift Deres Barn Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Ingeborg Hansen Adam 2 Ugift Deres Barn Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Death of a fatherJørgen Andresen
February 9, 1861 (Age 44 years)
Cause: Koldbrand i foden
Burial of a fatherJørgen Andresen
February 15, 1861 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherAnna Kristine Hansen
March 23, 1862 (Age 46 years) Age: 65 years 11 months
Burial of a motherAnna Kristine Hansen
March 27, 1862 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childThomas Henrik DavidsenLouise Cecilia Maria Hansen AdamView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 8, 1868 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childChristen Hansen AdamHansine Dortea OlsenView this family
Type: Religious marriage
March 5, 1871 (Age 54 years) Husband: 26 years 8 months Wife: 19 years 8 months
Marriage of a childJørgen Hansen AdamAnne HansdatterView this family
Type: Religious marriage
December 27, 1871 (Age 55 years) Husband: 32 years Wife: 27 years
Marriage of a childAsmus Hansen AdamAnna Christina NielsdatterView this family
November 30, 1873 (Age 57 years)
Death March 30, 1875 (Age 59 years)
Burial April 6, 1875 (7 days after death)
Last change April 10, 201615:42:05

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen
Census

Sønderborg, Nybøl, Sottrup, Satrup, Instengebäude, 4 F1, FT-1845, c4874

Navn Alder Civilstand Stilling i husstanden Erhverv Fødested
Paul Hansen Adam 33 Verheir. Tagelöhner Satrup
Anna Christina Andresen 29 Verheir. seine Ehefrau Düppel
Jörgen Hansen Adam 6 Unverheir. ihre Kinder Satrup
Peter Hansen Adam 3 Unverheir. ihre Kinder Satrup
Chresten Hansen Adam 1 Unverheir. ihre Kinder Satrup
Asmus Hansen 71 Witwer Vater des Hausvaters, wird von denselben unterhalten Schnabeck
Census

Sønderborg, Nybøl, Sottrup, 2. Angler, Ballegaard Gods, Sottrup, Et Hus, 111 (35), FT-1860, D7593

Navn Alder Civilstand Stilling i husstanden Erhverv Fødested
Paul Hansen Adam 48 Gift Husfader. Daglejer Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Christine. f. Andresen 44 Gift Hans Kone Dybbøl Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Christine Hansen Adam 11 Ugift Deres Barn Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Margrethe Hansen Adam 9 Ugift Deres Barn Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Asmus Hansen Adam 7 Ugift Deres Barn Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Hans Hansen Adam 5 Ugift Deres Barn Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt
Ingeborg Hansen Adam 2 Ugift Deres Barn Sottrup Sogn, Sønderborg Amt