Jep HansenAge: 79 years16921771

Name
Jep Hansen
Given names
Jep
Surname
Hansen
Also known as
Jep Hansen Smed
Birth calculated 1692

MarriageKaren ThomasdatterView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Kirsten Jepsdatter
estimated February 1767 (Age 75 years)
Baptism of a daughterKirsten Jepsdatter
March 22, 1767 (Age 75 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Hans Jepsen
estimated January 1769 (Age 77 years)
Death estimated January 20, 1771 (Age 79 years)

Burial January 30, 1771 (10 days after death)
Last change January 1, 201423:18:31

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen