Cathrina RasmusdatterAge: 7 years17401747

Name
Cathrina Rasmusdatter
Given names
Cathrina
Surname
Rasmusdatter
Also known as
Cathrina Rasmusdatter Rastrup
Birth 1740 26 23
Baptism October 9, 1740
Note: 17 s.e.Trin.
Birth of a sisterBertha Rasmusdatter
about May 1743 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a sisterBertha Rasmusdatter
June 30, 1743 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherRasmus Rasmussen
about October 1745 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherRasmus Rasmussen
November 4, 1745 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherRasmus Rasmussen
about May 1746 (Age 6 years) Age: 6 months 2 weeks 5 days
Death of a maternal grandfatherLauritz Madzen
about May 20, 1746 (Age 6 years) Age: 56 years
Burial of a maternal grandfatherLauritz Madzen
May 27, 1746 (Age 6 years)
Burial of a brotherRasmus Rasmussen
June 2, 1746 (Age 6 years)
Death April 1747 Age: 7 years
Burial April 15, 1747 (Age 7 years)
Last change December 26, 201508:44:40

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen
Baptism

17 s.e.Trin.