Lauritz MadzenAge: 56 years16901746

Name
Lauritz Madzen
Given names
Lauritz
Surname
Madzen
Also known as
Laurits Madsen
Birth about January 1690
Baptism January 5, 1690
MarriageBertha JørgensdatterView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne Lauritsdatter
1717 (Age 27 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnne Lauritsdatter
December 5, 1717 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a childRasmus Rasmussen RastrupAnne LauritsdatterView this family
September 4, 1737 (Age 47 years)
Death about May 20, 1746 Age: 56 years
Burial May 27, 1746 (7 days after death)
Unique identifier
9544D6B4C98A11DBAA38000D93C29E941856

Last change September 12, 201716:05:21

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen