Niels Christensen1794

Name
Niels Christensen
Given names
Niels
Surname
Christensen
Also known as
Niels Skriver
Birth about 1794 28 27

Birth of a sisterKaren Christensdatter
calculated 1795 (Age 12 months)

Birth of a brotherPeder Christensen
about 1798 (Age 4 years)

Census February 1, 1801 Age: 7 years
Shared note:

Aalborg, Slet, Gundersted, Borup, , 10, FT-1801, B8523

Navn Alder Civilstand Stilling i husstanden Erhverv Fødested
Christen Schriver 35 Gift huusbonde fæstegaardmand
Inger Christensdatter 34 Gift hans kone
Christen Christensen 8 Ugift deris barn
Niels Christensen 7 Ugift deris barn
Peder Christensen 3 Ugift deris barn
Karen Christensdatter 6 Ugift deris barn
Søren Jensen 14 Ugift tienestedreng
Death of a sisterKaren Christensdatter
December 14, 1821 (Age 27 years) Age: 26 years
Burial of a sisterKaren Christensdatter
December 21, 1821 (Age 27 years)
Death of a motherInger Christensdatter
November 6, 1822 (Age 28 years) Age: 62 years
Death of a fatherChristen Nielsen
February 13, 1837 (Age 43 years) Age: 70 years
Address: Lundgaarden
Deathyes

Unique identifier
9527C034C98A11DBAA38000D93C29E9465EF

Last change March 22, 202017:48:43

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen
Census

Aalborg, Slet, Gundersted, Borup, , 10, FT-1801, B8523

Navn Alder Civilstand Stilling i husstanden Erhverv Fødested
Christen Schriver 35 Gift huusbonde fæstegaardmand
Inger Christensdatter 34 Gift hans kone
Christen Christensen 8 Ugift deris barn
Niels Christensen 7 Ugift deris barn
Peder Christensen 3 Ugift deris barn
Karen Christensdatter 6 Ugift deris barn
Søren Jensen 14 Ugift tienestedreng