Knud Nielsen1645

Name
Knud Nielsen
Given names
Knud
Surname
Nielsen
Also known as
Knud Soldat
Note: KN er i “Hvirring – Hornborg – Tamdrup Kirkebog 1659 – 1694” skiftevis omtalt som Knud Soldat, Knud Hvering Corporal og Knud Nielsen Soldat
Birth estimated 1645

Religious marriageAnne JensdatterView this family
June 5, 1670 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jens Knudsen
about 1670 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Niels Knudsen
about 1673 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Anne Marie Knudsdatter
about 1674 (Age 29 years)

Death of a sonJens Knudsen
1676 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jens Knudsen
about 1677 (Age 32 years)
Note: Abt. 1679 (Ancestral File)
Marriage of a childJens KnudsenMargrethe ChristensdatterView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 18, 1701 (Age 56 years)
Death of a sonJens Knudsen
April 28, 1727 (Age 82 years) Age: 57 years
Shared note:

16 Jens Knudsen i Åstedbro. 28.4.1727, side 30. E: Margrethe Christensdatter. B: Knud, Clemen, Anne.

Burial of a sonJens Knudsen
May 6, 1727 (Age 82 years)
Occupation
Soldat

Deathyes

Unique identifier
9518CD0AC98A11DBAA38000D93C29E9439A2

Last change May 26, 201414:25:05

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen
Name

KN er i “Hvirring – Hornborg – Tamdrup Kirkebog 1659 – 1694” skiftevis omtalt som Knud Soldat, Knud Hvering Corporal og Knud Nielsen Soldat