Anna Michelsdatter1794

Name
Anna Michelsdatter
Given names
Anna
Surname
Michelsdatter
Also known as
Anna Mikkelsdatter
Birth estimated January 1, 1794 43 38
Baptism January 5, 1794 (Age 4 days)
Birth of a sibling
estimated March 15, 1795 (Age 14 months)
Death of a sibling
estimated March 15, 1795 (Age 14 months)
Burial of a sibling
March 22, 1795 (Age 14 months)
Birth of a sisterKistine Michelsdatter
estimated July 1796 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a sisterKistine Michelsdatter
estimated July 10, 1796 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterKistine Michelsdatter
estimated July 24, 1796 (Age 2 years)
Burial of a sisterKistine Michelsdatter
July 31, 1796 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJens Mikkelsen
about January 31, 1801 (Age 7 years)
Census February 1, 1801 Age: 7 years
Shared note:

Præstø, Bjæverskov, Taarnby, Taarnebye, , 27, FT-1801, B4025

Navn Alder Civilstand Stilling i husstanden Erhverv Fødested
Mikkel Jensen 50 Gift Til leie boende i gaarden Inderste og daglønner
Johanne Persdatter 45 Gift Hans kone
Inger Mikkelsdatter 11 - Deres barn
Maren Mikkelsdatter 9 - Deres barn
Anna Mikkelsdatter 7 - Deres barn
Jens Mikkelsen 1 - Deres barn
Baptism of a brotherJens Mikkelsen
February 1, 1801 (Age 7 years)
Baptism of a brotherJens Mikkelsen
March 8, 1801 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterMaren Michelsdatter
March 6, 1817 (Age 23 years)
Burial of a sisterMaren Michelsdatter
March 12, 1817 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sisterKaren Michelsdatter
January 30, 1853 (Age 59 years) Age: 71 years
Cause: Alderdom
Deathyes

Unique identifier
94BF64D2C98A11DBAA38000D93C29E943EC5

Last change April 7, 201915:04:33

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen
Census

Præstø, Bjæverskov, Taarnby, Taarnebye, , 27, FT-1801, B4025

Navn Alder Civilstand Stilling i husstanden Erhverv Fødested
Mikkel Jensen 50 Gift Til leie boende i gaarden Inderste og daglønner
Johanne Persdatter 45 Gift Hans kone
Inger Mikkelsdatter 11 - Deres barn
Maren Mikkelsdatter 9 - Deres barn
Anna Mikkelsdatter 7 - Deres barn
Jens Mikkelsen 1 - Deres barn