Poul PedersenAge: 70 years16981769

Name
Poul Pedersen
Birth about September 1698

Alias
Poul Pedersen Neesgaard

Birth of a son
#1
Peder Poulsen
January 14, 1739 (Age 40 years)
Death March 1769 (Age 70 years)
Burial March 29, 1769 (Age 70 years)