Inger Michelsdatter1790

Name
Inger Michelsdatter
Given names
Inger
Surname
Michelsdatter
Also known as
Inger Mikkelsdatter
Birth about October 1790 39 34
Baptism October 24, 1790
Birth of a sisterMaren Michelsdatter
about April 1792 (Age 18 months)
Baptism of a sisterMaren Michelsdatter
April 15, 1792 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a sisterAnna Michelsdatter
estimated January 1, 1794 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a sisterAnna Michelsdatter
January 5, 1794 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sibling
estimated March 15, 1795 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sibling
estimated March 15, 1795 (Age 4 years)
Burial of a sibling
March 22, 1795 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterKistine Michelsdatter
estimated July 1796 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a sisterKistine Michelsdatter
estimated July 10, 1796 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterKistine Michelsdatter
estimated July 24, 1796 (Age 5 years)
Burial of a sisterKistine Michelsdatter
July 31, 1796 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJens Mikkelsen
about January 31, 1801 (Age 10 years)
Census February 1, 1801 (Age 10 years) Age: 11 years
Shared note:

Præstø, Bjæverskov, Taarnby, Taarnebye, , 27, FT-1801, B4025

Navn Alder Civilstand Stilling i husstanden Erhverv Fødested
Mikkel Jensen 50 Gift Til leie boende i gaarden Inderste og daglønner
Johanne Persdatter 45 Gift Hans kone
Inger Mikkelsdatter 11 - Deres barn
Maren Mikkelsdatter 9 - Deres barn
Anna Mikkelsdatter 7 - Deres barn
Jens Mikkelsen 1 - Deres barn
Baptism of a brotherJens Mikkelsen
February 1, 1801 (Age 10 years)
Baptism of a brotherJens Mikkelsen
March 8, 1801 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterMaren Michelsdatter
March 6, 1817 (Age 26 years)
Burial of a sisterMaren Michelsdatter
March 12, 1817 (Age 26 years)
Census February 1, 1840 (Age 49 years) Age: 51 years
Census February 1, 1845 (Age 54 years) Age: 55 years
Census February 1, 1850 (Age 59 years) Age: 60 years
Death of a sisterKaren Michelsdatter
January 30, 1853 (Age 62 years) Age: 71 years
Cause: Alderdom
Deathyes

Unique identifier
947A8F40C98A11DBAA38000D93C29E9492AA

Last change April 6, 201916:09:56

by: Søren Tolstrup Christensen
Census

Præstø, Bjæverskov, Taarnby, Taarnebye, , 27, FT-1801, B4025

Navn Alder Civilstand Stilling i husstanden Erhverv Fødested
Mikkel Jensen 50 Gift Til leie boende i gaarden Inderste og daglønner
Johanne Persdatter 45 Gift Hans kone
Inger Mikkelsdatter 11 - Deres barn
Maren Mikkelsdatter 9 - Deres barn
Anna Mikkelsdatter 7 - Deres barn
Jens Mikkelsen 1 - Deres barn