Slægten Neesgaard

Ole Poulsen1751

Name
Ole Poulsen
Birth about 1751

Alias
Ole Poulsen Nørgaard

MarriageDorothea NielsdatterView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Bodil Margrethe Olsdatter
about 1775 (Age 24 years)
Baptism of a daughterBodil Margrethe Olsdatter
December 22, 1775 (Age 24 years)
Marriage of a childJens Pedersen BalsbyBodil Margrethe OlsdatterView this family
April 3, 1802 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childNiels IversenBodil Margrethe OlsdatterView this family
December 7, 1821 (Age 70 years)
Death of a daughterBodil Margrethe Olsdatter
June 10, 1855 (Age 104 years)
Burial of a daughterBodil Margrethe Olsdatter
June 26, 1855 (Age 104 years)
Deathyes